Rendimento sugli investimenti in capitale

Rendimento sugli investimenti in capitale

 NomeRendimento          2022Rendimento          2021Rendimento          2020Rendimento          2019Rendimento          2018Rendimento                 Ø 3 anniRendimento              Ø  5 anni
 Agrisano Pencas-14.20%1.90%8.00%9.30%-4.10%-1.43%0.18%
 ascaro Vorsorgestiftung-2.89%6.19%3.36%6.88%0.11%2.22%2.73%
 ASGA Pensionskasse-7.50%10.16%5.21%10.28%-1.24%2.62%3.38%
 BonAssistus-5.39%9.88%3.55%8.70%0.22%2.68%3.39%
 CIEPP-10.95%8.61%3.75%12.05%-4.49%0.47%1.79%
 Fonds interprofessionel de prévoyance-8.81%7.92%3.26%13.12%-4.26%0.79%2.25%
 Futura Vorsorgestiftung-10.48%8.41%4.78%11.06%-2.42%0.90%2.27%
 GastroSocial-8.30%9.35%3.36%11.09%-3.05%1.47%2.49%
 GEPABU Personalvorsorgestiftung-5.80%7.80%4.00%8.00%-2.20%2.00%2.36%
 Hotela Vorsorgestiftung (HOTELA Fonds de prévoyance) (HOTELA Fondo di previdenza) -11.96%8.64%2.08%11.94%-4.60%-0.41%1.22%
 Medpension vsao asmac-9.22%9.07%3.47%12.59%-1.73%1.11%2.84%
 PAT BVG-8.23%9.28%3.03%9.76%-3.44%1.36%2.08%
 Pensionskasse SHP (Spital-, Heim- und Pflegepersonal)-13.93%10.08%7.17%15.62%-5.22%1.11%2.74%
 PKG-13.40%8.62%4.78%11.81%-3.88%0.00%1.59%
 Previva, fonds de prévoyance des professionnels du travail social -11.56%7.80%2.81%12.02%-3.35%-0.32%1.54%
 Promea-9.41%7.92%3.76%9.77%-3.12%0.76%1.78%
 PTV (Pensionskasse der technischen Verbände SIA, STV, BSA, FSAI, USIC)-11.69%7.92%4.39%11.78%-3.60%0.21%1.76%
 Spida Personalvorsorgeeinrichtung-7.80%9.10%4.20%10.80%-2.70%1.83%2.72%
 Stiftung Auffangeinrichtung BVG-12.80%4.20%4.10%8.00%-2.80%-1.50%0.14%
 Sulzer Vorsorgeeinrichtung (SVE)-4.00%7.60%3.70%9.00%-1.40%2.43%2.98%
 Veska-Pensionskasse-10.58%8.40%3.82%12.30%-4.00%0.55%1.99%
 vitems-10.14%7.99%3.20%13.57%-4.45%0.35%2.03%
 Vorsorgestiftung VSAO-10.06%13.22%4.00%13.84%-3.66%2.39%3.47%
 VSM-11.47%6.36%4.63%11.36%-5.10%-0.16%1.16%
 ALSA PK-8.73%11.56%3.36%12.18%-3.02%2.06%3.07%
 Allianz Pension Invest - Teilautonome Sammelstiftung für berufliche Vorsorge-15.30%      
 ALVOSO LLB Pensionskasse-12.49%8.11%2.83%10.60%-4.25%-0.52%0.96%
 Ambassador Stiftung-9.90%8.50%0.70%10.30%-4.30%-0.23%1.06%
 Avanea Pensionskasse (Modell 30)-11.55%7.01%0.90%18.20%-6.70%-1.21%1.57%
 Axa BVG-Stiftung Westschweiz, Winterthur_Professional Invest-8.78%7.05%3.64%5.83% 0.64% 
 Axa Stiftung Berufliche Vorsorge, Winterthur_Professional Invest-9.58%6.89%4.80%6.97% 0.70% 
 Axa Stiftung Zusatzvorsorge, Winterthur_Top Invest 1)-8.76%9.64%3.85%7.61% 1.58% 
 Columna Sammelstiftung Group Invest, Winterthur-10.10%7.80%3.30%9.90%-3.80%0.33%1.42%
 Compacta Sammelstiftung BVG (Valitas)-7.27%6.18%3.07%10.75%-5.03%0.66%1.54%
 Convitus Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge (Pool 1)-11.00%7.41%3.93%11.24%-3.48%0.11%1.62%
 CoOpera1.00%1.20%2.40%1.80%0.50%1.53%1.38%
 Copré-7.39%10.50%4.24%10.11%-0.55%2.45%3.38%
 Fondation BCV 2.Säule_AVENA-10.07%8.93%2.45%12.59%-4.90%0.44%1.80%
 Fondation Patrimonia-11.14%6.67%4.04%11.16%-2.88%-0.14%1.57%
 Fundamenta Sammelstiftung-6.82%5.99%0.37%5.79%-2.82%-0.15%0.50%
 Groupe Mutuel Prévoyance-GMP   (Groupe Mutuel Vorsorge-GMP) (Groupe Mutuel Previdenza-GMP)-9.35%6.67%2.30%9.18%-3.12%-0.13%1.14%
 Helvetia BVG Invest Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge-10.37%7.47%     
 Integral (Pool 60)-13.06%11.84%1.09%18.90%-7.80%-0.04%2.19%
 INVOR (Vorsorgeeinrichtung Industrie)-6.25%11.32%3.65%10.94%-0.93%2.91%3.75%
 Mobi Pension - die Mobiliar Vorsorgestiftung-14.07%8.23%     
 Nest-10.20%11.40%3.60%8.30%-1.80%1.60%2.26%
 ÖKK Berufliche Vorsorge (ehemals Loyalis)-9.56%9.56%4.06%11.70%-3.68%1.35%2.42%
 Pensionskasse Freelance der Gewerkschaft syndicom Bern-10.32%8.64%4.35%12.12%-3.57%0.89%2.24%
 Pensionskasse Graubünden-7.70%8.30%6.40%9.20%-0.80%2.33%3.08%
 Perspectiva Sammelstiftung für die berufliche Vorsorge-10.38%7.57%-4.22%11.47%-3.54%-2.34%0.18%
 PKE Vorsorgestiftung Energie-9.73%10.51%4.88%12.34%-3.46%1.89%2.91%
 Previs Vorsorge-7.03%7.21%4.11%9.72%-3.01%1.43%2.20%
 Profond-8.40%12.80%2.70%13.50%-4.20%2.37%3.28%
 proparis Vorsorge-Stiftung Gewerbe Schweiz_Pensionkasse Mobil-14.79%      
 proparis Vorsorge-Stiftung Gewerbe Schweiz_Vorsorge Gärtner Floristen-12.67%      
 Revor-11.87%8.42%6.41%15.13%-6.19%0.99%2.38%
 Sammelstiftung Vita-9.80%7.70%4.96%8.02%-3.31%0.95%1.51%
 SKMU (Sammelstiftung BVG der KMU)-11.17%7.37%4.06%10.46%-4.79%0.09%1.19%
 Stiftung Abendrot-7.32%10.40%5.50%10.40%-1.68%2.86%3.46%
 Swiss Life Sammelstiftung 2. Säule-7.93%5.23%4.61%8.62%-3.69%0.64%1.37%
 Swisscanto-7.76%8.14%0.02%9.88%-4.80%0.13%1.10%
 Swisscanto Supra Sammelstiftung der Kantonalbanken 1)-7.28%8.25%0.13%9.77%-4.71%0.37%1.23%
 Tellco pkPRO-5.80%7.44%2.20%7.38%-1.83%1.28%1.88%
 Transparenta (Sammelstiftung für berufliche Vorsorge)-12.69%6.58%3.84%9.40%-3.10%-0.76%0.81%
 ugz (Unabhängige Gemeinschaftsstiftung Zürich)-11.42%9.00%3.96%10.68%-0.84%0.51%2.28%
 UWP-11.12%8.57%4.15%12.20%-4.15%0.53%1.93%
 Valitas Sammelstiftung BVG_INDEPENDA-11.21%8.36%2.90%10.18%-5.65%0.02%0.92%
 Bâloise-Sammelstiftung für die obligatorische berufliche Vorsorge1.65%1.69%1.76%1.55%1.96%1.70%1.72%
 Bâloise-Sammelstiftung Zusatzvorsorge 1)1.65%      
 BVG-Sammelstiftung Swiss Life2.36%1.86%1.69%2.16%2.22%1.97%2.06%
 Helvetia Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge-8.30%1.20%2.70%5.90%0.30%-1.47%0.36%
 Pax, Sammelstiftung BVG0.81%1.43%1.33%1.36%1.16%1.19%1.22%
 Sammelstiftung BVG der Allianz Suisse Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft  1.38%1.98%1.89%2.20%1.67%1.75%1.82%
 BVK-11.20%8.00%5.70%11.30%-3.46%0.83%2.07%

                Tutti i dati senza garanzia

       1) Solo prestazioni sovraobbligatorie

 

Rendimento sugli investimenti in capitale

NomeRendimento        2021Rendimento        2020Rendimento        2019Rendimento        2018Rendimento        2017Rendimento                   Ø 3 JahreRendimento                Ø  5 Jahre
Agrisano Pencas1.90%8.00%9.30%-4.10%7.20%6.40%4.46%
ascaro Vorsorgestiftung6.19%3.36%6.88%0.11%8.45%5.48%5.00%
ASGA Pensionskasse10.16%5.21%10.28%-1.24%7.18%8.55%6.32%
BonAssistus9.88%3.55%8.70%0.22%6.51%7.38%5.77%
CIEPP8.61%3.75%12.05%-4.49%9.53%8.14%5.89%
Fonds de prévoyance des garages vaudois (FP-Garages) 8.56%3.25%13.43%-4.24%10.08%8.41%6.22%
Fonds interprofessionel de prévoyance7.92%3.26%13.12%-4.26%9.42%8.10%5.89%
Futura Vorsorgestiftung8.41%4.78%11.06%-2.42%7.81%8.08%5.93%
GastroSocial9.35%3.36%11.09%-3.05%8.77%7.93%5.90%
GEPABU Personalvorsorgestiftung7.80%4.00%8.00%-2.20%8.20%6.60%5.16%
Hotela Vorsorgestiftung (HOTELA Fonds de prévoyance) (HOTELA Fondo di previdenza) 8.64%2.08%11.94%-4.60%7.00%7.55%5.01%
Medpension vsao asmac9.07%3.47%12.59%-1.73% 8.38% 
PAT BVG9.28%3.03%9.76%-3.44%8.66%7.36%5.46%
Pensionskasse SHP (Spital-, Heim- und Pflegepersonal)10.08%7.17%15.62%-5.22%8.39%10.96%7.21%
PKG8.62%4.78%11.81%-3.88%7.86%8.40%5.84%
Previva, fonds de prévoyance des professionnels du travail social 7.80%2.81%12.02%-3.35%8.05%7.54%5.47%
Promea7.92%3.76%9.77%-3.12%8.35%7.15%5.34%
PTV (Pensionskasse der technischen Verbände SIA, STV, BSA, FSAI, USIC)7.92%4.39%11.78%-3.60%7.29%8.03%5.56%
Spida Personalvorsorgeeinrichtung9.10%4.20%10.80%-2.70%9.30%8.03%6.14%
Stiftung Auffangeinrichtung BVG4.20%4.10%8.00%-2.80%4.80%5.43%3.66%
Sulzer Vorsorgeeinrichtung (SVE)7.60%3.70%9.00%-1.40%6.02%6.77%4.98%
Veska-Pensionskasse8.40%3.82%12.30%-4.00% 8.17% 
vitems7.99%3.20%13.57%-4.45%9.49%8.25%5.96%
Vorsorgestiftung VSAO13.22%4.00%13.84%-3.66%10.43%10.35%7.57%
VSM6.36%4.63%11.36%-5.10%8.51%7.45%5.15%
ALSA PK11.56%3.36%12.18%-3.02%8.68%9.03%6.55%
ALVOSO LLB Pensionskasse8.11%2.83%10.60%-4.25%5.02%7.18%4.46%
Ambassador Stiftung8.50%0.70%10.30%-4.30%6.90%6.50%4.42%
Avanea Pensionskasse (Modell 30)7.01%0.90%18.20%-6.70%14.98%8.70%6.88%
Axa BVG-Stiftung Westschweiz, Winterthur_Professional Invest7.05%3.64%5.83%  5.51% 
Axa Stiftung Berufliche Vorsorge, Winterthur_Professional Invest6.89%4.80%6.97%  6.22% 
Axa Stiftung Zusatzvorsorge, Winterthur_Top Invest 1)9.64%3.85%7.61%  7.03% 
Axa Vorsorgestiftung, Winterthur_Dual Invest6.90%2.30%7.00%  5.40% 
Columna Sammelstiftung Group Invest, Winterthur7.80%3.30%9.90%-3.80%7.00%7.00%4.84%
Compacta Sammelstiftung BVG (Unigamma BVG-Sammelstiftung)6.01%3.07%10.75%-5.03% 6.61% 
Convitus Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge (Pool 1)7.41%3.93%11.24%-3.48%7.16%7.53%5.25%
CoOpera1.20%2.40%1.80%0.50%4.10%1.80%2.00%
Copré10.50%4.24%10.11%-0.55%5.26%8.28%5.91%
Fondation BCV 2.Säule_AVENA8.93%2.45%12.59%-4.90%7.68%7.99%5.35%
Fondation Patrimonia6.67%4.04%11.16%-2.88%6.77%7.29%5.15%
Fundamenta Sammelstiftung5.99%0.37%5.79%-2.82%4.13%4.05%2.69%
Groupe Mutuel Prévoyance-GMP   (Groupe Mutuel Vorsorge-GMP) (Groupe Mutuel Previdenza-GMP)6.67%2.30%9.18%-3.12%7.40%6.05%4.49%
Helvetia BVG Invest Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge7.47%      
Integral (Pool 60)11.84%1.09%18.90%-7.80%14.00%10.61%7.61%
INVOR (Vorsorgeeinrichtung Industrie)11.32%3.65%10.94%-0.93%7.78%8.62%6.54%
Loyalis (BVG Sammelstiftung)9.56%4.06%11.70%-3.68%7.62%8.44%5.85%
Nest11.40%3.60%8.30%-1.80%6.30%7.33%5.30%
Pensionskasse Freelance der Gewerkschaft syndicom Bern8.64%4.35%12.12%-3.57%8.87%8.37%6.08%
Perspectiva Sammelstiftung für die berufliche Vorsorge7.57%-4.22%11.47%-3.54%7.11%4.94%3.68%
PKE Vorsorgestiftung Energie10.51%4.88%12.34%-3.46%9.58%9.24%6.77%
Previs Vorsorge7.21%4.11%9.72%-3.01%8.32%7.01%5.27%
Profond12.80%2.70%13.50%-4.20%11.30%9.67%7.22%
Revor8.42%6.41%15.13%-6.19%9.40%9.99%6.63%
Sammelstiftung Vita7.70%4.96%8.02%-3.31%6.55%6.89%4.78%
SKMU (Sammelstiftung BVG der KMU)7.37%4.06%10.46%-4.79%6.08%7.30%4.64%
Stiftung Abendrot10.40%5.50%10.40%-1.68%7.46%8.77%6.42%
Swiss Life Sammelstiftung 2. Säule5.23%4.61%8.62%-3.69%5.85%6.15%4.12%
Swisscanto8.14%0.02%9.88%-4.80%7.04%6.01%4.06%
Swisscanto Supra Sammelstiftung der Kantonalbanken 1)8.25%0.13%9.77%-4.71% 6.05% 
Tellco pkPRO7.44%2.20%7.38%-1.83%5.48%5.67%4.13%
Transparenta (Sammelstiftung für berufliche Vorsorge)6.58%3.84%9.40%-3.10%6.56%6.61%4.66%
ugz (Unabhängige Gemeinschaftsstiftung Zürich)9.00%3.96%10.68%-0.84%6.67%7.88%5.89%
UWP8.57%4.15%12.20%-4.15%8.21%8.31%5.80%
Valitas Sammelstiftung BVG_INDEPENDA8.36%2.90%10.18%-5.65%6.95%7.15%4.55%
Bâloise-Sammelstiftung für die obligatorische berufliche Vorsorge1.69%1.76%1.55%1.96%2.09%1.67%1.81%
BVG-Sammelstiftung Swiss Life1.86%1.69%2.16%2.22%1.95%1.90%1.98%
Helvetia Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge1.20%2.70%5.90%0.30%2.80%3.27%2.58%
Pax, Sammelstiftung BVG1.43%1.33%1.36%1.16%1.71%1.37%1.40%
Sammelstiftung BVG der Allianz Suisse Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft  1.98%1.89%2.20%1.67%2.37%2.02%2.02%
BVK8.00%5.70%11.30%-3.46%9.00%8.33%6.11%
1) Solo prestazioni sovraobbligatorie 
  

 

Rendimento sugli investimenti in capitale

Nome Rendimento     2020Rendimento     2019Rendimento     2018Rendimento     2017Rendimento     2016Rendimento             Ø 3 JahreRendimento                Ø  5 Jahre
Agrisano Pencas8.00%9.30%-4.10%7.20%1.30%4.40%4.34%
ascaro Vorsorgestiftung3.36%6.88%0.11%8.45%3.87%3.45%4.53%
ASGA Pensionskasse5.21%10.28%-1.24%7.18%1.50%4.75%4.59%
BonAssistus3.55%8.70%0.22%6.51%3.44%4.16%4.48%
CIEPP3.75%12.05%-4.49%9.53%4.93%3.77%5.15%
Fonds interprofessionel de prévoyance3.26%13.12%-4.26%9.42%4.27%4.04%5.16%
GastroSocial3.36%11.09%-3.05%8.77%4.55%3.80%4.94%
GEPABU Personalvorsorgestiftung4.00%8.00%-2.20%8.20%2.80%3.27%4.16%
Hotela Vorsorgestiftung (HOTELA Fonds de prévoyance) (HOTELA Fondo di previdenza) 2.08%11.94%-4.60%7.00%4.28%3.14%4.14%
PAT BVG3.03%9.76%-3.44%8.66%4.40%3.12%4.48%
Pensionskasse SHP (Spital-, Heim- und Pflegepersonal)7.17%15.62%-5.22%8.39%3.74%5.86%5.94%
PKG4.78%11.81%-3.88%7.86%4.50%4.24%5.01%
Previva, fonds de prévoyance des professionnels du travail social 2.81%12.02%-3.35%8.05%2.82%3.83%4.47%
Promea3.76%9.77%-3.12%8.35%3.36%3.47%4.42%
PTV (Pensionskasse der technischen Verbände SIA, STV, BSA, FSAI, USIC)4.39%11.78%-3.60%7.29%3.71%4.19%4.71%
Spida Personalvorsorgeeinrichtung4.20%10.80%-2.70%9.30%5.00%4.10%5.32%
Stiftung Auffangeinrichtung BVG4.10%8.00%-2.80%4.80%3.70%3.10%3.56%
Sulzer Vorsorgeeinrichtung (SVE)3.70%9.00%-1.40%6.02%4.50%3.77%4.36%
Veska-Pensionskasse3.82%12.30%-4.00%  4.04% 
vitems3.20%13.57%-4.45%9.49%4.33%4.11%5.23%
Vorsorgestiftung VSAO4.00%13.84%-3.66%10.43%3.83%4.73%5.69%
VSM4.63%11.36%-5.10%8.51%3.96%3.63%4.67%
ALSA PK3.36%12.18%-3.02%8.68%3.27%4.17%4.89%
ALVOSO LLB Pensionskasse2.83%10.60%-4.25%5.02%2.90%3.06%3.42%
Ambassador Stiftung0.70%10.30%-4.30%6.90%2.90%2.23%3.30%
Avanea Pensionskasse (Modell 30)0.90%18.20%-6.70%14.98%4.80%4.13%6.44%
Axa BVG-Stiftung Westschweiz, Winterthur_Professional Invest3.64%5.83%     
Axa Stiftung Berufliche Vorsorge, Winterthur_Professional Invest4.80%6.97%     
Axa Stiftung Zusatzvorsorge, Winterthur_Top Invest 1)3.85%7.61%     
Axa Vorsorgestiftung, Winterthur_Dual Invest2.30%7.00%     
Columna Sammelstiftung Group Invest, Winterthur3.30%9.90%-3.80%7.00%4.10%3.13%4.10%
Convitus Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge (Pool 1)3.93%11.24%-3.48%7.16%3.18%3.90%4.41%
CoOpera2.40%1.80%0.50%4.10%1.80%1.57%2.12%
Copré4.24%10.11%-0.55%5.26%4.94%4.60%4.80%
Fondation BCV 2.Säule_AVENA2.45%12.59%-4.90%7.68%3.05%3.38%4.17%
Fondation Patrimonia4.04%11.16%-2.88%6.77%3.53%4.11%4.52%
Fundamenta Sammelstiftung0.37%5.79%-2.82%4.13%1.12%1.11%1.72%
Futura Vorsorgestiftung4.78%11.06%-2.42%7.81%3.38%4.47%4.92%
Groupe Mutuel Prévoyance-GMP   (Groupe Mutuel Vorsorge-GMP) (Groupe Mutuel Previdenza-GMP)2.30%9.18%-3.12%7.40%3.21%2.79%3.79%
Integral (Pool 60)1.09%18.90%-7.80%14.00%5.60%4.06%6.36%
INVOR (Vorsorgeeinrichtung Industrie)3.65%10.94%-0.93%7.78%4.14%4.55%5.12%
Loyalis (BVG Sammelstiftung)4.06%11.70%-3.68%7.62%2.12%4.03%4.36%
Nest3.60%8.30%-1.80%6.30%3.10%3.37%3.90%
Pensionskasse Freelance der Gewerkschaft syndicom Bern4.35%12.12%-3.57%8.87%4.11%4.30%5.18%
Perspectiva Sammelstiftung für die berufliche Vorsorge-4.22%11.47%-3.54%7.11%3.68%1.24%2.90%
PK-AETAS, BVG Sammelstiftung3.26%8.53%-1.50%  3.43% 
PKE Vorsorgestiftung Energie4.88%12.34%-3.46%9.58%7.30%4.59%6.13%
Previs Vorsorge4.11%9.72%-3.01%8.32%7.45%3.61%5.32%
Profond2.70%13.50%-4.20%11.30%3.70%4.00%5.40%
Revor6.41%15.13%-6.19%9.40%1.28%5.12%5.21%
Sammelstiftung Vita4.96%8.02%-3.31%6.55%3.53%3.22%3.95%
SKMU (Sammelstiftung BVG der KMU)4.06%10.46%-4.79%6.08%2.71%3.24%3.70%
Stiftung Abendrot5.50%10.40%-1.68%7.46%4.32%4.74%5.20%
Swiss Life Sammelstiftung 2. Säule4.61%8.62%-3.69%5.85%4.94%3.18%4.07%
Swisscanto0.02%9.88%-4.80%7.04%4.76%1.70%3.38%
Swisscanto Supra Sammelstiftung der Kantonalbanken 1)0.13%9.77%-4.71%  1.73% 
Tellco pkPRO2.20%7.38%-1.83%5.48%2.51%2.58%3.15%
Transparenta (Sammelstiftung für berufliche Vorsorge)3.84%9.40%-3.10%6.56%2.81%3.38%3.90%
ugz (Unabhängige Gemeinschaftsstiftung Zürich)3.96%10.68%-0.84%6.67%3.65%4.60%4.82%
Compacta Sammelstiftung BVG (Unigamma BVG-Sammelstiftung)3.07%10.75%-5.03%  2.93% 
UWP4.15%12.20%-4.15%8.21%2.98%4.07%4.68%
Valitas Sammelstiftung BVG_INDEPENDA2.90%10.18%-5.65%6.95%2.68%2.48%3.41%
Bâloise-Sammelstiftung für die obligatorische berufliche Vorsorge1.76%1.55%1.96%2.09%2.23%1.76%1.92%
BVG-Sammelstiftung Swiss Life1.69%2.16%2.22%1.95%2.60%2.02%2.12%
Helvetia Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge2.70%5.90%0.30%2.80%2.50%2.97%2.84%
Pax, Sammelstiftung BVG1.33%1.36%1.16%1.71%1.92%1.28%1.50%
Sammelstiftung BVG der Allianz Suisse Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft  1.89%2.20%1.67%2.37%2.74%1.92%2.17%
BVK5.70%11.30%-3.46%9.00%5.72%4.51%5.65%
1) Solo prestazioni sovraobbligatorie

Rendimento sugli investimenti in capitale

Nome Rendimento     2019Rendimento      2018Rendimento      2017Rendimento      2016Rendimento      2015Rendimento              Ø 3 anniRendimento               Ø  5 anni
Agrisano Pencas9.30%-4.10%7.20%1.30%2.40%4.13%3.22%
ascaro Vorsorgestiftung6.88%0.11%8.45%3.87%2.00%5.15%4.26%
ASGA Pensionskasse10.28%-1.24%7.18%1.50%0.61%5.41%3.67%
BonAssistus8.70%0.22%6.51%3.44%1.58%5.14%4.09%
CIEPP12.05%-4.49%9.53%4.93%0.20%5.70%4.44%
Fonds de prévoyance des garages vaudois (FP-Garages) 13.43%-4.24%10.08%4.15%1.68%6.42%5.02%
Fonds interprofessionel de prévoyance13.12%-4.26%9.42%4.27%1.46%6.09%4.80%
GastroSocial11.09%-3.05%8.77%4.55%0.50%5.60%4.37%
GEPABU Personalvorsorgestiftung8.00%-2.20%8.20%2.80%0.50%4.67%3.46%
PAT BVG9.76%-3.44%8.66%4.40%1.46%4.99%4.17%
Pensionskasse SHP (Spital-, Heim- und Pflegepersonal)15.62%-5.22%8.39%3.74%0.32%6.26%4.57%
PKG11.81%-3.88%7.86%4.50%0.90%5.26%4.24%
Previva, fonds de prévoyance des professionnels du travail social 12.02%-3.35%8.05%2.82%0.23%5.57%3.95%
Promea9.77%-3.12%8.35%3.36%1.09%5.00%3.89%
PTV (Pensionskasse der technischen Verbände SIA, STV, BSA, FSAI, USIC)11.78%-3.60%7.29%3.71%0.33%5.16%3.90%
Spida Personalvorsorgeeinrichtung10.80%-2.70%9.30%5.00%0.30%5.80%4.54%
Stiftung Auffangeinrichtung BVG8.00%-2.80%4.80%3.70%0.80%3.33%2.90%
Sulzer Vorsorgeeinrichtung (SVE)9.00%-1.40%6.02%4.50%0.50%4.54%3.72%
vitems13.57%-4.45%9.49%4.33%1.50%6.20%4.89%
Vorsorgestiftung VSAO13.84%-3.66%10.43%3.83%1.50%6.87%5.19%
VSM11.36%-5.10%8.51%3.96%1.01%4.92%3.95%
ALSA PK12.18%-3.02%8.68%3.27%0.01%5.95%4.22%
ALVOSO LLB Pensionskasse10.60%-4.25%5.02%2.90%1.00%3.79%3.05%
Ambassador Stiftung10.30%-4.30%6.90%2.90%-0.20%4.30%3.12%
Avanea Pensionskasse (Modell 30)18.20%-6.70%14.98%4.80% 8.83% 
Axa Stiftung Berufliche Vorsorge, Winterthur_Professional Invest6.97%      
Axa BVG-Stiftung Westschweiz, Winterthur_Professional Invest5.83%      
Axa Vorsorgestiftung, Winterthur_Dual Invest7.00%      
Columna Sammelstiftung Group Invest, Winterthur9.90%-3.80%7.00%4.10%0.70%4.37%3.58%
Convitus Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge (Pool 1)11.24%-3.48%7.16%3.18%0.45%4.97%3.71%
CoOpera1.80%0.50%4.10%1.80%1.00%2.13%1.84%
Copré10.11%-0.55%5.26%4.94%2.37%4.94%4.43%
Fondation BCV 2.Säule_AVENA12.59%-4.90%7.68%3.05%-1.48%5.12%3.39%
Fondation Patrimonia11.16%-2.88%6.77%3.53%1.71%5.02%4.06%
Futura Vorsorgestiftung11.06%-2.42%7.81%3.38%1.99%5.48%4.36%
Groupe Mutuel Prévoyance-GMP   (Groupe Mutuel Vorsorge-GMP) (Groupe Mutuel Previdenza-GMP)9.18%-3.12%7.40%3.21%-0.02%4.49%3.33%
Integral (Pool 60)18.90%-7.80%14.00%5.60%0.90%8.37%6.32%
INVOR (Vorsorgeeinrichtung Industrie)10.94%-0.93%7.78%4.14%1.78%5.93%4.74%
Loyalis (BVG Sammelstiftung)11.70%-3.68%7.62%2.12%1.31%5.21%3.81%
Nest8.30%-1.80%6.30%3.10%1.40%4.27%3.46%
Pensionskasse Freelance der Gewerkschaft syndicom Bern12.12%-3.57%8.87%4.11%1.08%5.81%4.52%
Perspectiva Sammelstiftung für die berufliche Vorsorge11.47%-3.54%7.11%3.68%-1.51%5.01%3.44%
PK-AETAS, BVG Sammelstiftung8.53%-1.50%     
PKE Vorsorgestiftung Energie12.34%-3.46%9.58%7.30%-0.20%6.15%5.11%
Previs Vorsorge9.72%-3.01%8.32%7.45%0.79%5.01%4.65%
Profond13.50%-4.20%11.30%3.70%2.50%6.87%5.36%
Revor15.13%-6.19%9.40%1.28%1.65%6.11%4.25%
Sammelstiftung Vita8.02%-3.31%6.55%3.53%1.01%3.75%3.16%
SKMU (Sammelstiftung BVG der KMU)10.46%-4.79%6.08%2.71%1.38%3.92%3.17%
Stiftung Abendrot10.40%-1.68%7.46%4.32%1.00%5.39%4.30%
Swiss Life Sammelstiftung 2. Säule8.62%-3.69%5.85%4.94%0.28%3.59%3.20%
Swisscanto9.88%-4.80%7.04%4.76%-2.48%4.04%2.88%
Tellco pkPRO7.38%-1.83%5.48%2.51%1.20%3.68%2.95%
Transparenta (Sammelstiftung für berufliche Vorsorge)9.40%-3.10%6.56%2.81%1.46%4.29%3.43%
Unigamma BVG-Sammelstiftung10.75%-5.03%     
UWP12.20%-4.15%8.21%2.98%1.22%5.42%4.09%
Valitas (Sammelstiftung BVG)10.18%-5.65%6.95%2.68%-0.81%3.83%2.67%
Bâloise-Sammelstiftung für die obligatorische berufliche Vorsorge1.55%1.96%2.09%2.23%2.30%1.87%2.03%
BVG-Sammelstiftung Swiss Life2.16%2.22%1.95%2.60%3.40%2.11%2.47%
Helvetia Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge5.90%0.30%2.80%2.50%1.60%3.00%2.62%
Pax, Sammelstiftung BVG1.36%0.14%1.71%1.92%1.99%1.07%1.42%
Sammelstiftung BVG der Allianz Suisse Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft  2.20%1.67%2.37%2.74% 2.08% 
BVK11.30%-3.46%9.00%5.72%-0.75%5.61%4.36%

Rendimento sugli investimenti in capitale

Rendimento sugli investimenti in capitale
Nome Rendimento     2018Rendimento      2017Rendimento      2016Rendimento      2015Rendimento      2014Rendimento                Ø 3 anniRendimento               Ø  5 anni
Agrisano Pencas-4.10%7.20%1.30%2.40%9.20%1.47%3.20%
ascaro Vorsorgestiftung0.11%8.45%3.87%2.00%5.14%4.14%3.91%
ASGA Pensionskasse-1.24%7.18%1.50%0.61%7.94%2.48%3.20%
BonAssistus0.22%6.51%3.44%1.58%7.08%3.39%3.77%
CIEPP-4.49%9.53%4.93%0.20%7.86%3.32%3.61%
Fonds de prévoyance des garages vaudois (FP-Garages) -4.24%10.08%4.15%1.68%7.03%3.33%3.74%
Fonds interprofessionel de prévoyance-4.26%9.42%4.27%1.46%7.38%3.14%3.65%
GastroSocial-3.05%8.77%4.55%0.50%7.87%3.42%3.73%
GEPABU Personalvorsorgestiftung-2.20%8.20%2.80%0.50%5.60%2.93%2.98%
Hotela Vorsorgestiftung (HOTELA Fonds de prévoyance) (HOTELA Fondo di previdenza) -4.60%7.00%4.28%-0.47%8.99%2.23%3.04%
PAT BVG-3.44%8.66%4.40%1.46%5.39%3.21%3.29%
Pensionskasse SHP (Spital-, Heim- und Pflegepersonal)-5.22%8.39%3.74%0.32%8.92%2.30%3.23%
PKG-3.88%7.86%4.50%0.90%7.72%2.83%3.42%
Previva, fonds de prévoyance des professionnels du travail social -3.35%8.05%2.82%0.23%7.40%2.51%3.03%
Promea-3.12%8.35%3.36%1.09%9.13%2.86%3.76%
PTV (Pensionskasse der technischen Verbände SIA, STV, BSA, FSAI, USIC)-3.60%7.29%3.71%0.33%7.17%2.47%2.98%
Spida Personalvorsorgeeinrichtung-2.70%9.30%5.00%0.30%7.40%3.87%3.86%
Stiftung Auffangeinrichtung BVG-2.80%4.80%3.70%0.80%8.60%1.90%3.02%
vitems-4.45%9.49%4.33%1.50%7.72%3.12%3.72%
Vorsorgestiftung VSAO-3.66%10.43%3.83%1.50%6.46%3.53%3.71%
VSM-5.10%8.51%3.96%1.01%7.96%2.46%3.27%
ALSA PK-3.02%8.68%3.27%0.01%7.02%2.98%3.19%
ALVOSO LLB Pensionskasse-4.25%5.02%2.90%1.00%7.70%1.22%2.47%
Ambassador Stiftung-4.30%6.90%2.90%-0.20%6.60%1.83%2.38%
Avanea Pensionskasse (Modell 30)-6.70%14.98%4.80%  4.36% 
Columna Sammelstiftung Group Invest, Winterthur-3.80%7.00%4.10%0.70%6.70%2.43%2.94%
CoOpera0.50%4.10%1.80%1.00%3.10%2.13%2.10%
Copré-0.55%5.26%4.94%2.37%8.00%3.22%4.00%
Fondation BCV 2.Säule-4.90%7.68%3.05%-1.48%6.12%1.94%2.09%
Fondation Patrimonia-2.88%6.77%3.53%1.71%8.35%2.47%3.50%
Fundamenta Sammelstiftung-2.82%4.13%1.12%0.45%4.80%0.81%1.54%
Futura Vorsorgestiftung-2.42%7.81%3.38%1.99%6.98%2.92%3.55%
Groupe Mutuel Prévoyance-GMP   (Groupe Mutuel Vorsorge-GMP) (Groupe Mutuel Previdenza-GMP)-3.12%7.40%3.21%-0.02%6.72%2.50%2.84%
Integral (Pool 25)-4.50%7.30%3.50%2.50%7.60%2.10%3.28%
Integral (Pool 60)-7.80%14.00%5.60%0.90%7.20%3.93%3.98%
INVOR (Vorsorgeeinrichtung Industrie)-0.93%7.78%4.14%1.78%7.18%3.66%3.99%
Loyalis (BVG Sammelstiftung)-3.68%7.62%2.12%1.31%7.25%2.02%2.92%
Mutuelle Valaisanne de Prévoyance  (Walliser Vorsorge) -3.11%7.31%     
Nest-1.80%6.30%3.10%1.40%9.20%2.53%3.64%
Pensionskasse Freelance der Gewerkschaft syndicom Bern-3.57%8.87%4.11%1.08%9.80%3.14%4.06%
Perspectiva Sammelstiftung für die berufliche Vorsorge-3.54%7.11%3.68%-1.51% 2.42% 
PKE Vorsorgestiftung Energie-3.46%9.58%7.30%-0.20%6.80%4.47%4.00%
Previs Vorsorge-3.01%8.32%7.45%0.79%6.61%4.25%4.03%
Profond-4.20%11.30%3.70%2.50%6.80%3.60%4.02%
Revor-6.19%9.40%1.28%1.65%1.87%1.50%1.60%
Sammelstiftung Vita-3.31%6.55%3.53%1.01%7.93%2.26%3.14%
SKMU (Sammelstiftung BVG der KMU)-4.79%6.08%2.71%1.38%8.00%1.33%2.68%
Stiftung Abendrot-1.68%7.46%4.32%1.00%4.54%3.37%3.13%
Swiss Life Sammelstiftung 2. Säule-3.69%5.85%4.94%0.28%7.07%2.37%2.89%
Swisscanto-4.80%7.04%4.76%-2.48%5.95%2.33%2.09%
Tellco pkPRO-1.83%5.48%2.51%1.20%6.81%2.05%2.83%
Transparenta (Sammelstiftung für berufliche Vorsorge)-3.10%6.56%2.81%1.46%7.82%2.09%3.11%
ugz (Unabhängige Gemeinschaftsstiftung Zürich)-0.84%6.67%3.65%1.78%7.78%3.16%3.81%
UWP-4.15%8.21%2.98%1.22%6.98%2.35%3.05%
Valitas (Sammelstiftung BVG)-5.65%6.95%2.68%-0.81%6.16%1.33%1.87%
Bâloise-Sammelstiftung für die obligatorische berufliche Vorsorge1.96%2.09%2.23%2.30%3.21%2.09%2.36%
BVG-Sammelstiftung Swiss Life2.22%1.95%2.60%3.40%3.51%2.26%2.74%
Helvetia Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge0.30%2.80%2.50%1.60% 1.87% 
Pax, Sammelstiftung BVG0.14%1.71%1.92%1.99%2.71%1.26%1.69%
Sammelstiftung BVG der Allianz Suisse Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft  1.67%2.37%2.74%  2.26% 
BVK-3.46%9.00%5.72%-0.75%6.10%3.75%3.32%