NomeRemunerazione       2022Remunerazione       2021Remunerazione       2020Remunerazione       2019Remunerazione       2018Remunerazione      Ø 3 anniRemunerazione          Ø 5 anni
 Agrisano Pencas1.00%2.50%3.00%2.00%2.00%2.17%2.10%
 ascaro Vorsorgestiftung5.00%5.50%2.00%2.00%3.25%4.17%3.55%
 ASGA Pensionskasse2.25%3.25%2.75%2.75%1.25%2.75%2.45%
 BonAssistus1.00%2.00%1.00%1.25%0.25%1.33%1.10%
 CIEPP2.00%3.25%1.50%3.00%1.00%2.25%2.15%
 Fonds interprofessionel de prévoyance2.00%3.00%2.00%3.00%2.00%2.33%2.40%
 Futura Vorsorgestiftung1.00%6.00%1.00%2.50%1.00%2.67%2.30%
 GastroSocial2.00%4.00%1.50%2.35%1.50%2.50%2.27%
 GEPABU Personalvorsorgestiftung1.00%4.50%1.50%2.00%1.00%2.33%2.00%
 Hotela Vorsorgestiftung (HOTELA Fonds de prévoyance) (HOTELA Fondo di previdenza) 1.00%3.00%1.75%2.25%1.00%1.92%1.80%
 Medpension vsao asmac2.50%6.00%3.00%4.00%3.00%3.83%3.70%
 PAT BVG1.75%5.00%2.00%2.50%1.50%2.92%2.55%
 Pensionskasse SHP (Spital-, Heim- und Pflegepersonal)3.00%2.00%2.00%2.00%2.00%2.33%2.20%
 PKG1.00%6.89%1.00%2.40%1.00%2.96%2.46%
 Previva, fonds de prévoyance des professionnels du travail social 2.00%3.50%1.00%3.00%1.50%2.17%2.20%
 Promea1.75%2.50%2.00%1.25%2.00%2.08%1.90%
 PTV (Pensionskasse der technischen Verbände SIA, STV, BSA, FSAI, USIC)1.00%6.00%1.00%2.50%1.00%2.67%2.30%
 Spida Personalvorsorgeeinrichtung5.00%2.00%2.75%2.00%3.00%3.25%2.95%
 Stiftung Auffangeinrichtung BVG1.08%0.83%0.83%1.00%1.00%0.91%0.95%
 Sulzer Vorsorgeeinrichtung (SVE)5.50%5.00%2.50%3.50%2.00%4.33%3.70%
 Veska-Pensionskasse3.75%1.75%2.25%2.25%4.50%2.58%2.90%
 vitems2.00%3.00%2.00%3.00%2.00%2.33%2.40%
 Vorsorgestiftung VSAO4.50%8.00%3.00%5.25%3.00%5.17%4.75%
 VSM2.00%2.00%1.74%1.00%1.71%1.91%1.69%
 ALSA PK*2.32%4.75%1.85%2.85%1.35%2.97%2.62%
 Allianz Pension Invest - Teilautonome Sammelstiftung für berufliche Vorsorge1.00%      
 ALVOSO LLB Pensionskasse*1.18%2.00%1.00%2.00%1.00%1.39%1.44%
 Ambassador Stiftung1.50%5.00%1.75%2.50%1.25%2.75%2.40%
 Avanea Pensionskasse (Modell 30)1.00%2.00%2.00%1.50%1.00%1.67%1.50%
 Axa BVG-Stiftung Westschweiz, Winterthur_Professional Invest1.00%3.66%3.40%3.89% 2.69% 
 Axa Stiftung Berufliche Vorsorge, Winterthur_Professional Invest1.52%4.03%2.63%3.37% 2.73% 
 Axa Stiftung Zusatzvorsorge, Winterthur_Top Invest 1)1.40%6.50%3.75%6.75% 3.88% 
 Columna Sammelstiftung Group Invest, Winterthur1.00%6.38%1.64%1.39%1.00%3.01%2.28%
 Compacta Sammelstiftung BVG (Valitas)*1.00%1.75%1.77%1.86%1.68%1.51%1.61%
 Convitus Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge (Pool 1)*2.00%2.73%1.62%1.92%1.35%2.12%1.92%
 CoOpera1.00%1.00%1.00%1.00%1.00%1.00%1.00%
 Copré1.00%6.00%2.00%3.00%1.50%3.00%2.70%
 Fondation BCV 2.Säule_AVENA1.00%3.50%1.75%2.38%1.00%2.08%1.93%
 Fondation Patrimonia1.00%3.00%1.75%2.50%1.00%1.92%1.85%
 Fundamenta Sammelstiftung*0.78%1.59%0.91%0.82%0.65%1.09%0.95%
 Groupe Mutuel Prévoyance-GMP   (Groupe Mutuel Vorsorge-GMP) (Groupe Mutuel Previdenza-GMP)*3.85%1.75%3.00%2.00%3.00%2.87%2.72%
 Helvetia BVG Invest Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge2.00%2.00%     
 Integral (Pool 60)1.00%6.25%2.00%5.00%2.00%3.08%3.25%
 INVOR (Vorsorgeeinrichtung Industrie)5.00%4.50%1.50%2.00%1.00%3.67%2.80%
 Mobi Pension - die Mobiliar Vorsorgestiftung1.00%1.50%     
 Nest1.50%4.50%1.50%2.00%1.50%2.50%2.20%
 ÖKK Berufliche Vorsorge (ehemals Loyalis)1.50%3.50%1.75%2.75%1.25%2.25%2.15%
 Pensionskasse Freelance der Gewerkschaft syndicom Bern1.50%5.00%2.50%1.00%1.00%3.00%2.20%
 Pensionskasse Graubünden1.75%2.00%1.00%1.00%1.50%1.58%1.45%
 Perspectiva Sammelstiftung für die berufliche Vorsorge1.00%1.50%1.00%1.00%1.00%1.17%1.10%
 PKE Vorsorgestiftung Energie7.00%2.00%2.00%2.00%2.50%3.67%3.10%
 Previs Vorsorge*1.29%2.08%1.47%1.60%1.00%1.61%1.49%
 Profond2.20%8.00%1.75%3.50%1.50%3.98%3.39%
 proparis Vorsorge-Stiftung Gewerbe Schweiz_Pensionkasse Mobil1.50%      
 proparis Vorsorge-Stiftung Gewerbe Schweiz_Vorsorge Gärtner Floristen2.00%      
 Revor*1.00%2.34%1.00%1.00%1.00%1.45%1.27%
 Sammelstiftung Vita*/**2.63%1.40%1.50%2.51%2.73%1.84%2.15%
 SKMU (Sammelstiftung BVG der KMU)1.00%2.00%1.50%2.00%1.50%1.50%1.60%
 Stiftung Abendrot1.75%5.00%1.75%1.50%1.50%2.83%2.30%
 Swiss Life Sammelstiftung 2. Säule1.00%2.00%1.00%1.00%1.00%1.33%1.20%
 Swisscanto1.50%1.00%1.50%1.50%2.00%1.33%1.50%
 Swisscanto Supra Sammelstiftung der Kantonalbanken 1)1.00%6.00%2.25%2.00%2.50%3.08%2.75%
 Tellco pkPRO1.00%2.00%1.00%1.00%1.00%1.33%1.20%
 Transparenta (Sammelstiftung für berufliche Vorsorge)*2.29%1.84%1.27%1.13%1.79%1.80%1.66%
 ugz (Unabhängige Gemeinschaftsstiftung Zürich)*1.08%3.05%1.22%2.00%1.00%1.78%1.67%
 Valitas Sammelstiftung BVG_INDEPENDA*1.36%3.79%1.91%2.61%1.00%2.35%2.13%
 Bâloise-Sammelstiftung für die obligatorische berufliche Vorsorge0.88%0.88%0.89%1.00%1.00%0.88%0.93%
 Bâloise-Sammelstiftung Zusatzvorsorge 1)1.00%      
 BVG-Sammelstiftung Swiss Life1.10%0.60%0.60%0.66%0.67%0.77%0.73%
 Helvetia Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge0.89%0.89%0.89%0.68%0.68%0.89%0.81%
 Pax, Sammelstiftung BVG1.07%0.82%0.82%0.85%0.95%0.90%0.90%
 Sammelstiftung BVG der Allianz Suisse Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft  1.00%1.00%0.96%1.00%1.00%0.99%0.99%
 BVK*1.97%2.00%1.50%1.50%1.50%1.82%1.69%

            Tutti i dati senza garanzia

 
1) Solo prestazioni sovraobbligatorie        
*Tasso d'interesse medio calcolato        
** Tasso d'interesse massimo: i nuovi clienti ricevono il tasso d'interesse di base e, a seconda della data di annessione, un eventuale capitalizzazione supplementare nell'anno successivo.