NomeRendimento        2021Rendimento        2020Rendimento        2019Rendimento        2018Rendimento        2017Rendimento                   Ø 3 JahreRendimento                Ø  5 Jahre
Agrisano Pencas1.90%8.00%9.30%-4.10%7.20%6.40%4.46%
ascaro Vorsorgestiftung6.19%3.36%6.88%0.11%8.45%5.48%5.00%
ASGA Pensionskasse10.16%5.21%10.28%-1.24%7.18%8.55%6.32%
BonAssistus9.88%3.55%8.70%0.22%6.51%7.38%5.77%
CIEPP8.61%3.75%12.05%-4.49%9.53%8.14%5.89%
Fonds de prévoyance des garages vaudois (FP-Garages) 8.56%3.25%13.43%-4.24%10.08%8.41%6.22%
Fonds interprofessionel de prévoyance7.92%3.26%13.12%-4.26%9.42%8.10%5.89%
Futura Vorsorgestiftung8.41%4.78%11.06%-2.42%7.81%8.08%5.93%
GastroSocial9.35%3.36%11.09%-3.05%8.77%7.93%5.90%
GEPABU Personalvorsorgestiftung7.80%4.00%8.00%-2.20%8.20%6.60%5.16%
Hotela Vorsorgestiftung (HOTELA Fonds de prévoyance) (HOTELA Fondo di previdenza) 8.64%2.08%11.94%-4.60%7.00%7.55%5.01%
Medpension vsao asmac9.07%3.47%12.59%-1.73% 8.38% 
PAT BVG9.28%3.03%9.76%-3.44%8.66%7.36%5.46%
Pensionskasse SHP (Spital-, Heim- und Pflegepersonal)10.08%7.17%15.62%-5.22%8.39%10.96%7.21%
PKG8.62%4.78%11.81%-3.88%7.86%8.40%5.84%
Previva, fonds de prévoyance des professionnels du travail social 7.80%2.81%12.02%-3.35%8.05%7.54%5.47%
Promea7.92%3.76%9.77%-3.12%8.35%7.15%5.34%
PTV (Pensionskasse der technischen Verbände SIA, STV, BSA, FSAI, USIC)7.92%4.39%11.78%-3.60%7.29%8.03%5.56%
Spida Personalvorsorgeeinrichtung9.10%4.20%10.80%-2.70%9.30%8.03%6.14%
Stiftung Auffangeinrichtung BVG4.20%4.10%8.00%-2.80%4.80%5.43%3.66%
Sulzer Vorsorgeeinrichtung (SVE)7.60%3.70%9.00%-1.40%6.02%6.77%4.98%
Veska-Pensionskasse8.40%3.82%12.30%-4.00% 8.17% 
vitems7.99%3.20%13.57%-4.45%9.49%8.25%5.96%
Vorsorgestiftung VSAO13.22%4.00%13.84%-3.66%10.43%10.35%7.57%
VSM6.36%4.63%11.36%-5.10%8.51%7.45%5.15%
ALSA PK11.56%3.36%12.18%-3.02%8.68%9.03%6.55%
ALVOSO LLB Pensionskasse8.11%2.83%10.60%-4.25%5.02%7.18%4.46%
Ambassador Stiftung8.50%0.70%10.30%-4.30%6.90%6.50%4.42%
Avanea Pensionskasse (Modell 30)7.01%0.90%18.20%-6.70%14.98%8.70%6.88%
Axa BVG-Stiftung Westschweiz, Winterthur_Professional Invest7.05%3.64%5.83%  5.51% 
Axa Stiftung Berufliche Vorsorge, Winterthur_Professional Invest6.89%4.80%6.97%  6.22% 
Axa Stiftung Zusatzvorsorge, Winterthur_Top Invest 1)9.64%3.85%7.61%  7.03% 
Axa Vorsorgestiftung, Winterthur_Dual Invest6.90%2.30%7.00%  5.40% 
Columna Sammelstiftung Group Invest, Winterthur7.80%3.30%9.90%-3.80%7.00%7.00%4.84%
Compacta Sammelstiftung BVG (Unigamma BVG-Sammelstiftung)6.01%3.07%10.75%-5.03% 6.61% 
Convitus Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge (Pool 1)7.41%3.93%11.24%-3.48%7.16%7.53%5.25%
CoOpera1.20%2.40%1.80%0.50%4.10%1.80%2.00%
Copré10.50%4.24%10.11%-0.55%5.26%8.28%5.91%
Fondation BCV 2.Säule_AVENA8.93%2.45%12.59%-4.90%7.68%7.99%5.35%
Fondation Patrimonia6.67%4.04%11.16%-2.88%6.77%7.29%5.15%
Fundamenta Sammelstiftung5.99%0.37%5.79%-2.82%4.13%4.05%2.69%
Groupe Mutuel Prévoyance-GMP   (Groupe Mutuel Vorsorge-GMP) (Groupe Mutuel Previdenza-GMP)6.67%2.30%9.18%-3.12%7.40%6.05%4.49%
Helvetia BVG Invest Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge7.47%      
Integral (Pool 60)11.84%1.09%18.90%-7.80%14.00%10.61%7.61%
INVOR (Vorsorgeeinrichtung Industrie)11.32%3.65%10.94%-0.93%7.78%8.62%6.54%
Loyalis (BVG Sammelstiftung)9.56%4.06%11.70%-3.68%7.62%8.44%5.85%
Nest11.40%3.60%8.30%-1.80%6.30%7.33%5.30%
Pensionskasse Freelance der Gewerkschaft syndicom Bern8.64%4.35%12.12%-3.57%8.87%8.37%6.08%
Perspectiva Sammelstiftung für die berufliche Vorsorge7.57%-4.22%11.47%-3.54%7.11%4.94%3.68%
PKE Vorsorgestiftung Energie10.51%4.88%12.34%-3.46%9.58%9.24%6.77%
Previs Vorsorge7.21%4.11%9.72%-3.01%8.32%7.01%5.27%
Profond12.80%2.70%13.50%-4.20%11.30%9.67%7.22%
Revor8.42%6.41%15.13%-6.19%9.40%9.99%6.63%
Sammelstiftung Vita7.70%4.96%8.02%-3.31%6.55%6.89%4.78%
SKMU (Sammelstiftung BVG der KMU)7.37%4.06%10.46%-4.79%6.08%7.30%4.64%
Stiftung Abendrot10.40%5.50%10.40%-1.68%7.46%8.77%6.42%
Swiss Life Sammelstiftung 2. Säule5.23%4.61%8.62%-3.69%5.85%6.15%4.12%
Swisscanto8.14%0.02%9.88%-4.80%7.04%6.01%4.06%
Swisscanto Supra Sammelstiftung der Kantonalbanken 1)8.25%0.13%9.77%-4.71% 6.05% 
Tellco pkPRO7.44%2.20%7.38%-1.83%5.48%5.67%4.13%
Transparenta (Sammelstiftung für berufliche Vorsorge)6.58%3.84%9.40%-3.10%6.56%6.61%4.66%
ugz (Unabhängige Gemeinschaftsstiftung Zürich)9.00%3.96%10.68%-0.84%6.67%7.88%5.89%
UWP8.57%4.15%12.20%-4.15%8.21%8.31%5.80%
Valitas Sammelstiftung BVG_INDEPENDA8.36%2.90%10.18%-5.65%6.95%7.15%4.55%
Bâloise-Sammelstiftung für die obligatorische berufliche Vorsorge1.69%1.76%1.55%1.96%2.09%1.67%1.81%
BVG-Sammelstiftung Swiss Life1.86%1.69%2.16%2.22%1.95%1.90%1.98%
Helvetia Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge1.20%2.70%5.90%0.30%2.80%3.27%2.58%
Pax, Sammelstiftung BVG1.43%1.33%1.36%1.16%1.71%1.37%1.40%
Sammelstiftung BVG der Allianz Suisse Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft  1.98%1.89%2.20%1.67%2.37%2.02%2.02%
BVK8.00%5.70%11.30%-3.46%9.00%8.33%6.11%
1) Solo prestazioni sovraobbligatorie