Performance auf Kapitalanlagen

2021

Name Performance     2020Performance     2019Performance     2018Performance     2017Performance     2016Performance              Ø 3 JahrePerformance                Ø  5 Jahre
Agrisano Pencas8.00%9.30%-4.10%7.20%1.30%4.40%4.34%
ascaro Vorsorgestiftung3.36%6.88%0.11%8.45%3.87%3.45%4.53%
ASGA Pensionskasse5.21%10.28%-1.24%7.18%1.50%4.75%4.59%
BonAssistus3.55%8.70%0.22%6.51%3.44%4.16%4.48%
CIEPP3.75%12.05%-4.49%9.53%4.93%3.77%5.15%
Fonds interprofessionel de prévoyance3.26%13.12%-4.26%9.42%4.27%4.04%5.16%
GastroSocial3.36%11.09%-3.05%8.77%4.55%3.80%4.94%
GEPABU Personalvorsorgestiftung4.00%8.00%-2.20%8.20%2.80%3.27%4.16%
Hotela Vorsorgestiftung (HOTELA Fonds de prévoyance) (HOTELA Fondo di previdenza) 2.08%11.94%-4.60%7.00%4.28%3.14%4.14%
PAT BVG3.03%9.76%-3.44%8.66%4.40%3.12%4.48%
Pensionskasse SHP (Spital-, Heim- und Pflegepersonal)7.17%15.62%-5.22%8.39%3.74%5.86%5.94%
PKG4.78%11.81%-3.88%7.86%4.50%4.24%5.01%
Previva, fonds de prévoyance des professionnels du travail social 2.81%12.02%-3.35%8.05%2.82%3.83%4.47%
Promea3.76%9.77%-3.12%8.35%3.36%3.47%4.42%
PTV (Pensionskasse der technischen Verbände SIA, STV, BSA, FSAI, USIC)4.39%11.78%-3.60%7.29%3.71%4.19%4.71%
Spida Personalvorsorgeeinrichtung4.20%10.80%-2.70%9.30%5.00%4.10%5.32%
Stiftung Auffangeinrichtung BVG4.10%8.00%-2.80%4.80%3.70%3.10%3.56%
Sulzer Vorsorgeeinrichtung (SVE)3.70%9.00%-1.40%6.02%4.50%3.77%4.36%
Veska-Pensionskasse3.82%12.30%-4.00%  4.04% 
vitems3.20%13.57%-4.45%9.49%4.33%4.11%5.23%
Vorsorgestiftung VSAO4.00%13.84%-3.66%10.43%3.83%4.73%5.69%
VSM4.63%11.36%-5.10%8.51%3.96%3.63%4.67%
ALSA PK3.36%12.18%-3.02%8.68%3.27%4.17%4.89%
ALVOSO LLB Pensionskasse2.83%10.60%-4.25%5.02%2.90%3.06%3.42%
Ambassador Stiftung0.70%10.30%-4.30%6.90%2.90%2.23%3.30%
Avanea Pensionskasse (Modell 30)0.90%18.20%-6.70%14.98%4.80%4.13%6.44%
Axa BVG-Stiftung Westschweiz, Winterthur_Professional Invest3.64%5.83%     
Axa Stiftung Berufliche Vorsorge, Winterthur_Professional Invest4.80%6.97%     
Axa Stiftung Zusatzvorsorge, Winterthur_Top Invest 1)3.85%7.61%     
Axa Vorsorgestiftung, Winterthur_Dual Invest2.30%7.00%     
Columna Sammelstiftung Group Invest, Winterthur3.30%9.90%-3.80%7.00%4.10%3.13%4.10%
Convitus Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge (Pool 1)3.93%11.24%-3.48%7.16%3.18%3.90%4.41%
CoOpera2.40%1.80%0.50%4.10%1.80%1.57%2.12%
Copré4.24%10.11%-0.55%5.26%4.94%4.60%4.80%
Fondation BCV 2.Säule_AVENA2.45%12.59%-4.90%7.68%3.05%3.38%4.17%
Fondation Patrimonia4.04%11.16%-2.88%6.77%3.53%4.11%4.52%
Fundamenta Sammelstiftung0.37%5.79%-2.82%4.13%1.12%1.11%1.72%
Futura Vorsorgestiftung4.78%11.06%-2.42%7.81%3.38%4.47%4.92%
Groupe Mutuel Prévoyance-GMP   (Groupe Mutuel Vorsorge-GMP) (Groupe Mutuel Previdenza-GMP)2.30%9.18%-3.12%7.40%3.21%2.79%3.79%
Integral (Pool 60)1.09%18.90%-7.80%14.00%5.60%4.06%6.36%
INVOR (Vorsorgeeinrichtung Industrie)3.65%10.94%-0.93%7.78%4.14%4.55%5.12%
Loyalis (BVG Sammelstiftung)4.06%11.70%-3.68%7.62%2.12%4.03%4.36%
Nest3.60%8.30%-1.80%6.30%3.10%3.37%3.90%
Pensionskasse Freelance der Gewerkschaft syndicom Bern4.35%12.12%-3.57%8.87%4.11%4.30%5.18%
Perspectiva Sammelstiftung für die berufliche Vorsorge-4.22%11.47%-3.54%7.11%3.68%1.24%2.90%
PK-AETAS, BVG Sammelstiftung3.26%8.53%-1.50%  3.43% 
PKE Vorsorgestiftung Energie4.88%12.34%-3.46%9.58%7.30%4.59%6.13%
Previs Vorsorge4.11%9.72%-3.01%8.32%7.45%3.61%5.32%
Profond2.70%13.50%-4.20%11.30%3.70%4.00%5.40%
Revor6.41%15.13%-6.19%9.40%1.28%5.12%5.21%
Sammelstiftung Vita4.96%8.02%-3.31%6.55%3.53%3.22%3.95%
SKMU (Sammelstiftung BVG der KMU)4.06%10.46%-4.79%6.08%2.71%3.24%3.70%
Stiftung Abendrot5.50%10.40%-1.68%7.46%4.32%4.74%5.20%
Swiss Life Sammelstiftung 2. Säule4.61%8.62%-3.69%5.85%4.94%3.18%4.07%
Swisscanto0.02%9.88%-4.80%7.04%4.76%1.70%3.38%
Swisscanto Supra Sammelstiftung der Kantonalbanken 1)0.13%9.77%-4.71%  1.73% 
Tellco pkPRO2.20%7.38%-1.83%5.48%2.51%2.58%3.15%
Transparenta (Sammelstiftung für berufliche Vorsorge)3.84%9.40%-3.10%6.56%2.81%3.38%3.90%
ugz (Unabhängige Gemeinschaftsstiftung Zürich)3.96%10.68%-0.84%6.67%3.65%4.60%4.82%
Compacta Sammelstiftung BVG (Unigamma BVG-Sammelstiftung)3.07%10.75%-5.03%  2.93% 
UWP4.15%12.20%-4.15%8.21%2.98%4.07%4.68%
Valitas Sammelstiftung BVG_INDEPENDA2.90%10.18%-5.65%6.95%2.68%2.48%3.41%
Bâloise-Sammelstiftung für die obligatorische berufliche Vorsorge1.76%1.55%1.96%2.09%2.23%1.76%1.92%
BVG-Sammelstiftung Swiss Life1.69%2.16%2.22%1.95%2.60%2.02%2.12%
Helvetia Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge2.70%5.90%0.30%2.80%2.50%2.97%2.84%
Pax, Sammelstiftung BVG1.33%1.36%1.16%1.71%1.92%1.28%1.50%
Sammelstiftung BVG der Allianz Suisse Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft  1.89%2.20%1.67%2.37%2.74%1.92%2.17%
BVK5.70%11.30%-3.46%9.00%5.72%4.51%5.65%
1) Nur überobligatorische Leistungen

2020

Name Performance     2019Performance     2018Performance     2017Performance     2016Performance     2015Performance              Ø 3 JahrePerformance                Ø  5 Jahre
Agrisano Pencas9.30%-4.10%7.20%1.30%2.40%4.13%3.22%
ascaro Vorsorgestiftung6.88%0.11%8.45%3.87%2.00%5.15%4.26%
ASGA Pensionskasse10.28%-1.24%7.18%1.50%0.61%5.41%3.67%
BonAssistus8.70%0.22%6.51%3.44%1.58%5.14%4.09%
CIEPP12.05%-4.49%9.53%4.93%0.20%5.70%4.44%
Fonds de prévoyance des garages vaudois (FP-Garages) 13.43%-4.24%10.08%4.15%1.68%6.42%5.02%
Fonds interprofessionel de prévoyance13.12%-4.26%9.42%4.27%1.46%6.09%4.80%
GastroSocial11.09%-3.05%8.77%4.55%0.50%5.60%4.37%
GEPABU Personalvorsorgestiftung8.00%-2.20%8.20%2.80%0.50%4.67%3.46%
PAT BVG9.76%-3.44%8.66%4.40%1.46%4.99%4.17%
Pensionskasse SHP (Spital-, Heim- und Pflegepersonal)15.62%-5.22%8.39%3.74%0.32%6.26%4.57%
PKG11.81%-3.88%7.86%4.50%0.90%5.26%4.24%
Previva, fonds de prévoyance des professionnels du travail social 12.02%-3.35%8.05%2.82%0.23%5.57%3.95%
Promea9.77%-3.12%8.35%3.36%1.09%5.00%3.89%
PTV (Pensionskasse der technischen Verbände SIA, STV, BSA, FSAI, USIC)11.78%-3.60%7.29%3.71%0.33%5.16%3.90%
Spida Personalvorsorgeeinrichtung10.80%-2.70%9.30%5.00%0.30%5.80%4.54%
Stiftung Auffangeinrichtung BVG8.00%-2.80%4.80%3.70%0.80%3.33%2.90%
Sulzer Vorsorgeeinrichtung (SVE)9.00%-1.40%6.02%4.50%0.50%4.54%3.72%
vitems13.57%-4.45%9.49%4.33%1.50%6.20%4.89%
Vorsorgestiftung VSAO13.84%-3.66%10.43%3.83%1.50%6.87%5.19%
VSM11.36%-5.10%8.51%3.96%1.01%4.92%3.95%
ALSA PK12.18%-3.02%8.68%3.27%0.01%5.95%4.22%
ALVOSO LLB Pensionskasse10.60%-4.25%5.02%2.90%1.00%3.79%3.05%
Ambassador Stiftung10.30%-4.30%6.90%2.90%-0.20%4.30%3.12%
Avanea Pensionskasse (Modell 30)18.20%-6.70%14.98%4.80% 8.83% 
Axa Stiftung Berufliche Vorsorge, Winterthur_Professional Invest6.97%      
Axa BVG-Stiftung Westschweiz, Winterthur_Professional Invest5.83%      
Axa Vorsorgestiftung, Winterthur_Dual Invest7.00%      
Columna Sammelstiftung Group Invest, Winterthur9.90%-3.80%7.00%4.10%0.70%4.37%3.58%
Convitus Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge (Pool 1)11.24%-3.48%7.16%3.18%0.45%4.97%3.71%
CoOpera1.80%0.50%4.10%1.80%1.00%2.13%1.84%
Copré10.11%-0.55%5.26%4.94%2.37%4.94%4.43%
Fondation BCV 2.Säule_AVENA12.59%-4.90%7.68%3.05%-1.48%5.12%3.39%
Fondation Patrimonia11.16%-2.88%6.77%3.53%1.71%5.02%4.06%
Futura Vorsorgestiftung11.06%-2.42%7.81%3.38%1.99%5.48%4.36%
Groupe Mutuel Prévoyance-GMP   (Groupe Mutuel Vorsorge-GMP) (Groupe Mutuel Previdenza-GMP)9.18%-3.12%7.40%3.21%-0.02%4.49%3.33%
Integral (Pool 60)18.90%-7.80%14.00%5.60%0.90%8.37%6.32%
INVOR (Vorsorgeeinrichtung Industrie)10.94%-0.93%7.78%4.14%1.78%5.93%4.74%
Loyalis (BVG Sammelstiftung)11.70%-3.68%7.62%2.12%1.31%5.21%3.81%
Nest8.30%-1.80%6.30%3.10%1.40%4.27%3.46%
Pensionskasse Freelance der Gewerkschaft syndicom Bern12.12%-3.57%8.87%4.11%1.08%5.81%4.52%
Perspectiva Sammelstiftung für die berufliche Vorsorge11.47%-3.54%7.11%3.68%-1.51%5.01%3.44%
PK-AETAS, BVG Sammelstiftung8.53%-1.50%     
PKE Vorsorgestiftung Energie12.34%-3.46%9.58%7.30%-0.20%6.15%5.11%
Previs Vorsorge9.72%-3.01%8.32%7.45%0.79%5.01%4.65%
Profond13.50%-4.20%11.30%3.70%2.50%6.87%5.36%
Revor15.13%-6.19%9.40%1.28%1.65%6.11%4.25%
Sammelstiftung Vita8.02%-3.31%6.55%3.53%1.01%3.75%3.16%
SKMU (Sammelstiftung BVG der KMU)10.46%-4.79%6.08%2.71%1.38%3.92%3.17%
Stiftung Abendrot10.40%-1.68%7.46%4.32%1.00%5.39%4.30%
Swiss Life Sammelstiftung 2. Säule8.62%-3.69%5.85%4.94%0.28%3.59%3.20%
Swisscanto9.88%-4.80%7.04%4.76%-2.48%4.04%2.88%
Tellco pkPRO7.38%-1.83%5.48%2.51%1.20%3.68%2.95%
Transparenta (Sammelstiftung für berufliche Vorsorge)9.40%-3.10%6.56%2.81%1.46%4.29%3.43%
Unigamma BVG-Sammelstiftung10.75%-5.03%     
UWP12.20%-4.15%8.21%2.98%1.22%5.42%4.09%
Valitas (Sammelstiftung BVG)10.18%-5.65%6.95%2.68%-0.81%3.83%2.67%
Bâloise-Sammelstiftung für die obligatorische berufliche Vorsorge1.55%1.96%2.09%2.23%2.30%1.87%2.03%
BVG-Sammelstiftung Swiss Life2.16%2.22%1.95%2.60%3.40%2.11%2.47%
Helvetia Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge5.90%0.30%2.80%2.50%1.60%3.00%2.62%
Pax, Sammelstiftung BVG1.36%0.14%1.71%1.92%1.99%1.07%1.42%
Sammelstiftung BVG der Allianz Suisse Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft  2.20%1.67%2.37%2.74% 2.08% 
BVK11.30%-3.46%9.00%5.72%-0.75%5.61%4.36%

2019

Performance auf Kapitalanlagen       
Name Performance     2018Performance     2017Performance     2016Performance     2015Performance     2014Performance              Ø 3 JahrePerformance                Ø  5 Jahre
Agrisano Pencas-4.10%7.20%1.30%2.40%9.20%1.47%3.20%
ascaro Vorsorgestiftung0.11%8.45%3.87%2.00%5.14%4.14%3.91%
ASGA Pensionskasse-1.24%7.18%1.50%0.61%7.94%2.48%3.20%
BonAssistus0.22%6.51%3.44%1.58%7.08%3.39%3.77%
CIEPP-4.49%9.53%4.93%0.20%7.86%3.32%3.61%
Fonds de prévoyance des garages vaudois (FP-Garages) -4.24%10.08%4.15%1.68%7.03%3.33%3.74%
Fonds interprofessionel de prévoyance-4.26%9.42%4.27%1.46%7.38%3.14%3.65%
GastroSocial-3.05%8.77%4.55%0.50%7.87%3.42%3.73%
GEPABU Personalvorsorgestiftung-2.20%8.20%2.80%0.50%5.60%2.93%2.98%
Hotela Vorsorgestiftung (HOTELA Fonds de prévoyance) (HOTELA Fondo di previdenza) -4.60%7.00%4.28%-0.47%8.99%2.23%3.04%
PAT BVG-3.44%8.66%4.40%1.46%5.39%3.21%3.29%
Pensionskasse SHP (Spital-, Heim- und Pflegepersonal)-5.22%8.39%3.74%0.32%8.92%2.30%3.23%
PKG-3.88%7.86%4.50%0.90%7.72%2.83%3.42%
Previva, fonds de prévoyance des professionnels du travail social -3.35%8.05%2.82%0.23%7.40%2.51%3.03%
Promea-3.12%8.35%3.36%1.09%9.13%2.86%3.76%
PTV (Pensionskasse der technischen Verbände SIA, STV, BSA, FSAI, USIC)-3.60%7.29%3.71%0.33%7.17%2.47%2.98%
Spida Personalvorsorgeeinrichtung-2.70%9.30%5.00%0.30%7.40%3.87%3.86%
Stiftung Auffangeinrichtung BVG-2.80%4.80%3.70%0.80%8.60%1.90%3.02%
vitems-4.45%9.49%4.33%1.50%7.72%3.12%3.72%
Vorsorgestiftung VSAO-3.66%10.43%3.83%1.50%6.46%3.53%3.71%
VSM-5.10%8.51%3.96%1.01%7.96%2.46%3.27%
ALSA PK-3.02%8.68%3.27%0.01%7.02%2.98%3.19%
ALVOSO LLB Pensionskasse-4.25%5.02%2.90%1.00%7.70%1.22%2.47%
Ambassador Stiftung-4.30%6.90%2.90%-0.20%6.60%1.83%2.38%
Avanea Pensionskasse (Modell 30)-6.70%14.98%4.80%  4.36% 
Columna Sammelstiftung Group Invest, Winterthur-3.80%7.00%4.10%0.70%6.70%2.43%2.94%
CoOpera0.50%4.10%1.80%1.00%3.10%2.13%2.10%
Copré-0.55%5.26%4.94%2.37%8.00%3.22%4.00%
Fondation BCV 2.Säule-4.90%7.68%3.05%-1.48%6.12%1.94%2.09%
Fondation Patrimonia-2.88%6.77%3.53%1.71%8.35%2.47%3.50%
Fundamenta Sammelstiftung-2.82%4.13%1.12%0.45%4.80%0.81%1.54%
Futura Vorsorgestiftung-2.42%7.81%3.38%1.99%6.98%2.92%3.55%
Groupe Mutuel Prévoyance-GMP   (Groupe Mutuel Vorsorge-GMP) (Groupe Mutuel Previdenza-GMP)-3.12%7.40%3.21%-0.02%6.72%2.50%2.84%
Integral (Pool 25)-4.50%7.30%3.50%2.50%7.60%2.10%3.28%
Integral (Pool 60)-7.80%14.00%5.60%0.90%7.20%3.93%3.98%
INVOR (Vorsorgeeinrichtung Industrie)-0.93%7.78%4.14%1.78%7.18%3.66%3.99%
Loyalis (BVG Sammelstiftung)-3.68%7.62%2.12%1.31%7.25%2.02%2.92%
Mutuelle Valaisanne de Prévoyance  (Walliser Vorsorge) -3.11%7.31%     
Nest-1.80%6.30%3.10%1.40%9.20%2.53%3.64%
Pensionskasse Freelance der Gewerkschaft syndicom Bern-3.57%8.87%4.11%1.08%9.80%3.14%4.06%
Perspectiva Sammelstiftung für die berufliche Vorsorge-3.54%7.11%3.68%-1.51% 2.42% 
PKE Vorsorgestiftung Energie-3.46%9.58%7.30%-0.20%6.80%4.47%4.00%
Previs Vorsorge-3.01%8.32%7.45%0.79%6.61%4.25%4.03%
Profond-4.20%11.30%3.70%2.50%6.80%3.60%4.02%
Revor-6.19%9.40%1.28%1.65%1.87%1.50%1.60%
Sammelstiftung Vita-3.31%6.55%3.53%1.01%7.93%2.26%3.14%
SKMU (Sammelstiftung BVG der KMU)-4.79%6.08%2.71%1.38%8.00%1.33%2.68%
Stiftung Abendrot-1.68%7.46%4.32%1.00%4.54%3.37%3.13%
Swiss Life Sammelstiftung 2. Säule-3.69%5.85%4.94%0.28%7.07%2.37%2.89%
Swisscanto-4.80%7.04%4.76%-2.48%5.95%2.33%2.09%
Tellco pkPRO-1.83%5.48%2.51%1.20%6.81%2.05%2.83%
Transparenta (Sammelstiftung für berufliche Vorsorge)-3.10%6.56%2.81%1.46%7.82%2.09%3.11%
ugz (Unabhängige Gemeinschaftsstiftung Zürich)-0.84%6.67%3.65%1.78%7.78%3.16%3.81%
UWP-4.15%8.21%2.98%1.22%6.98%2.35%3.05%
Valitas (Sammelstiftung BVG)-5.65%6.95%2.68%-0.81%6.16%1.33%1.87%
Bâloise-Sammelstiftung für die obligatorische berufliche Vorsorge1.96%2.09%2.23%2.30%3.21%2.09%2.36%
BVG-Sammelstiftung Swiss Life2.22%1.95%2.60%3.40%3.51%2.26%2.74%
Helvetia Sammelstiftung für Personalvorsorge0.30%2.80%2.50%1.60% 1.87% 
Pax, Sammelstiftung BVG0.14%1.71%1.92%1.99%2.71%1.26%1.69%
Sammelstiftung BVG der Allianz Suisse Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft  1.67%2.37%2.74%  2.26% 
BVK-3.46%9.00%5.72%-0.75%6.10%3.75%3.32%